Aceclofenac (100mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Cetirizine (10mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) + Caffeine (25mg)

Rs.22.50

Medicine have Aceclofenac (100mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Cetirizine (10mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) + Caffeine (25mg) is comes Under Class G.P + Ortho + Gynae
+ Dental + ENT Packing ::10 x 10 (Blister) Price :: Rs .22.5/Unit

Share & Help Others
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Description

The Medicine Has Generic Salt :: Aceclofenac (100mg) | Paracetamol (325mg) | Cetirizine (10mg) | Phenylephrine (5mg) | Caffeine (25mg)

Aceclofenac (100mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Cetirizine (10mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) + Caffeine (25mg)  Packing :: 10 x 10 (Blister)

Main Medicine Class:: G.P + Ortho + Gynae + Dental + ENT   

GST Rate Generic Name Rate MRP / Packing Unit
12%  Aceclofenac (100mg) , Paracetamol (325mg) , Cetirizine (10mg) , Phenylephrine (5mg) , Caffeine (25mg) Rs. 695  /  10 x 10 (Blister)
 Salt Name OR Generic Name Composition Packing
Aceclofenac (100mg) , Paracetamol (325mg) , Cetirizine (10mg) , Phenylephrine (5mg) , Caffeine (25mg) Aceclofenac (100mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Cetirizine (10mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) + Caffeine (25mg) 10 x 10 (Blister)

Additional information

Generic Salt Name

, , , ,

Therapeutic Class

, , , ,

Packaging Unit

10 x 10 (Blister)

GST Rate

12%

MRP Price / Box Unit

Rs. 695

Sale Price /Box Unit

Rs. 225

Sale Price /Basic Unit

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet. Be the first to ask a question about this product.

Send me a notification for each new answer.
0
WeCreativez WhatsApp Support
Our customer support team is here to answer your questions. Ask us anything!
👋 Hi, how can I help?