If you have Specific Company Product Query Contact us on WhatsApp, We have Multiple Companies products of same Salt Combinations.

We will do our best to get you what you Need....

 

MS COLD PLUS

Rs.35.00

MEDIC is comes Under Class Packing ::20×10 / Blister Price :: Rs . 35/Unit

Share & Help Others
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Description

The Brand Name MEDICRT COLD PLUS ® Has Generic Salt :: Paracetamol 500mg + Pheylephrine HCL 5mg + Caffeine Anhydrous 30mg + Diphenhydramine HCL 25mg

MS COLD PLUS ®   Packing :: 20×10

Main Medicine Class:: Paracetamol 500mg , Pheylephrine HCL 5mg , Caffeine Anhydrous 30mg , Diphenhydramine HCL 25mg

GST Rate Generic Name Rate MRP / Packing Unit
12%  Paracetamol 500mg , Pheylephrine HCL 5mg , Caffeine Anhydrous 30mg , Diphenhydramine HCL 25mg Rs.1500  /  20×10 / Blister
 Salt Name OR Generic Name Composition Packing
Paracetamol 500mg , Pheylephrine HCL 5mg , Caffeine Anhydrous 30mg , Diphenhydramine HCL 25mg Paracetamol 500mg + Pheylephrine HCL 5mg + Caffeine Anhydrous 30mg + Diphenhydramine HCL 25mg 20×10 / Blister

Additional information

Generic Salt Name

Therapeutic Class

Packaging Unit

20×10

GST Rate

12%

MRP Price / Box Unit

Rs. 1500

Sale Price /Box Unit

Rs. 700

Sale Price /Basic Unit

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet. Be the first to ask a question about this product.

Send me a notification for each new answer.
0
WeCreativez WhatsApp Support
Our customer support team is here to answer your questions. Ask us anything!
👋 Hi, how can I help?