Nimesulide 100mg + Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylehprine 10mg + Caffeine 25mg (Bilayer Tab)

Rs.15.00

Medicine have Nimesulide 100mg + Paracetamol
325mg + Phenylehprine 10mg + Caffeine 25mg (Bilayer Tab) is comes Under Class G.P + Ortho + Gynae
+ Dental + ENT Packing ::10 x 10 (Blister) Price :: Rs .15/Unit

Share & Help Others
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Description

The Medicine Has Generic Salt :: Nimesulide 100mg | Paracetamol 325mg | Phenylehprine 10mg | Caffeine 25mg (Bilayer Tab)

Nimesulide 100mg + Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylehprine 10mg + Caffeine 25mg (Bilayer Tab)  Packing :: 10 x 10 (Blister)

Main Medicine Class:: G.P + Ortho + Gynae + Dental + ENT   

GST Rate Generic Name Rate MRP / Packing Unit
12%  Nimesulide 100mg , Paracetamol 325mg , Phenylehprine 10mg , Caffeine 25mg (Bilayer Tab) Rs. 750  /  10 x 10 (Blister)
 Salt Name OR Generic Name Composition Packing
Nimesulide 100mg , Paracetamol 325mg , Phenylehprine 10mg , Caffeine 25mg (Bilayer Tab) Nimesulide 100mg + Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylehprine 10mg + Caffeine 25mg (Bilayer Tab) 10 x 10 (Blister)

Additional information

Generic Salt Name

, , ,

Therapeutic Class

, , , ,

Packaging Unit

10 x 10 (Blister)

GST Rate

12%

MRP Price / Box Unit

Rs. 750

Sale Price /Box Unit

Rs. 150

Sale Price /Basic Unit

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet. Be the first to ask a question about this product.

Send me a notification for each new answer.
0
WeCreativez WhatsApp Support
Our customer support team is here to answer your questions. Ask us anything!
👋 Hi, how can I help?