Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylephrine HCL 10mg + Levocetirizine 2.5mg + Caffeine 30mg

Rs.25.50

Medicine have Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylephrine HCL 10mg + Levocetirizine 2.5mg + Caffeine 30mg is comes Under Class Anticold + G.P Packing ::10 x 10 (Blister) Price :: Rs .25.5/Unit

Share & Help Others
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Description

The Medicine Has Generic Salt :: Paracetamol 325mg | Phenylephrine HCL 10mg | Levocetirizine 2.5mg | Caffeine 30mg

Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylephrine HCL 10mg + Levocetirizine 2.5mg + Caffeine 30mg  Packing :: 10 x 10 (Blister)

Main Medicine Class:: Anticold + G.P   

GST Rate Generic Name Rate MRP / Packing Unit
12%  Paracetamol 325mg , Phenylephrine HCL 10mg , Levocetirizine 2.5mg , Caffeine 30mg Rs. 695  /  10 x 10 (Blister)
 Salt Name OR Generic Name Composition Packing
Paracetamol 325mg , Phenylephrine HCL 10mg , Levocetirizine 2.5mg , Caffeine 30mg Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylephrine HCL 10mg + Levocetirizine 2.5mg + Caffeine 30mg 10 x 10 (Blister)

Additional information

Generic Salt Name

, , ,

Therapeutic Class

,

Packaging Unit

10 x 10 (Blister)

GST Rate

12%

MRP Price / Box Unit

Rs. 695

Sale Price /Box Unit

Rs. 255

Sale Price /Basic Unit

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet. Be the first to ask a question about this product.

Send me a notification for each new answer.
0
WeCreativez WhatsApp Support
Our customer support team is here to answer your questions. Ask us anything!
👋 Hi, how can I help?