Paracetamol 500mg + Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg + Caffeine (Anhydrous) 30mg + Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25mg +

Rs.22.50

Medicine have Paracetamol 500mg + Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg + Caffeine (Anhydrous) 30mg + Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25mg + is comes Under Class Anticold + General Packing ::10 x 10 (Blister) Price :: Rs .22.5/Unit

Share & Help Others
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Description

The Medicine Has Generic Salt :: Paracetamol 500mg | Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg | Caffeine (Anhydrous) 30mg | Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25mg |

Paracetamol 500mg + Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg + Caffeine (Anhydrous) 30mg + Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25mg +  Packing :: 10 x 10 (Blister)

Main Medicine Class:: Anticold + General   

GST Rate Generic Name Rate MRP / Packing Unit
12%  Paracetamol 500mg , Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg , Caffeine (Anhydrous) 30mg , Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25mg , Rs. 595  /  10 x 10 (Blister)
 Salt Name OR Generic Name Composition Packing
Paracetamol 500mg , Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg , Caffeine (Anhydrous) 30mg , Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25mg , Paracetamol 500mg + Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg + Caffeine (Anhydrous) 30mg + Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25mg + 10 x 10 (Blister)

Additional information

Generic Salt Name

, , ,

Therapeutic Class

,

Packaging Unit

10 x 10 (Blister)

GST Rate

12%

MRP Price / Box Unit

Rs. 595

Sale Price /Box Unit

Rs. 225

Sale Price /Basic Unit

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet. Be the first to ask a question about this product.

Send me a notification for each new answer.
0
WeCreativez WhatsApp Support
Our customer support team is here to answer your questions. Ask us anything!
👋 Hi, how can I help?