Phenylephrine (5mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg) + Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (10mg) Tablets

Rs.21.00

Medicine have Phenylephrine (5mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg) + Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (10mg) Tablets is comes Under Class Anticold + G.P Packing ::10 x 10 (Blister) Price :: Rs .21/Unit

Share & Help Others
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Description

The Medicine Has Generic Salt :: Phenylephrine (5mg) | Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg) | Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (10mg) Tablets

Phenylephrine (5mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg) + Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (10mg) Tablets  Packing :: 10 x 10 (Blister)

Main Medicine Class:: Anticold + G.P   

GST Rate Generic Name Rate MRP / Packing Unit
12%  Phenylephrine (5mg) , Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg) , Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (10mg) Tablets Rs. 650  /  10 x 10 (Blister)
 Salt Name OR Generic Name Composition Packing
Phenylephrine (5mg) , Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg) , Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (10mg) Tablets Phenylephrine (5mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg) + Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (10mg) Tablets 10 x 10 (Blister)

Additional information

Generic Salt Name

, ,

Therapeutic Class

,

Packaging Unit

10 x 10 (Blister)

GST Rate

12%

MRP Price / Box Unit

Rs. 650

Sale Price /Box Unit

Rs. 210

Sale Price /Basic Unit

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet. Be the first to ask a question about this product.

Send me a notification for each new answer.
1
WeCreativez WhatsApp Support
Our customer support team is here to answer your questions. Ask us anything!
👋 Hi, how can I help?